Citizens Information Board - Board Members


Print page

Citizens Information Board Members

November 2017

Name of Member

Term of Office

Ms Ita Mangan - Chairperson

12/06/2015 – 11/06/2020

Ms Josephine Henry

04/03/2015 – 03/03/2020

Ms Noeline Blackwell

04/03/2015 – 03/03/2020

Mr Tim Duggan

01/09/2017 – 31/08/2022

Ms Nicola Walshe

05/11/2017 – 04/11/2022

Mr Eugene McErlean

27/04/2014 – 26/04/2019

Mr Sean Sheridan

17/11/2015 – 16/11/2020

Dr Joanne McCarthy

15/06/2016 – 14/06/2021

Mr Cearbhall O’Meadhra

15/06/2016 – 14/06/2021

Mr John Saunders

15/06/2016 – 14/06/2021

Mr Niall Mulligan

15/06/2016 – 14/06/2021

Ms Tina Leonard

15/06/2016 – 14/06/2021

Mr Ian Power

15/06/2016 – 14/06/2021

Ms Mary Higgins

15/06/2016 – 14/06/2021

Mr James Clarke

05/09/2016 – 04/09/2021

Last modified:01/11/2017
 

 Application Forms

 
 

 Downloads